Temporada 2019/20

Composición del equipo

#4 Jorge Lorenzo
#5 Natxo Palacio
#6 Raúl Andrés
#7 Borja Merino
#8 Víctor Sánchez
#9 Oier Martínez
#10 Alberto Estefanía
#11 Txotxe Sastre
#13 Asier Muñoz
#14 Edu Calvo
#15 Rober Marañón
#16 Sergio Alonso
#17 Iñigo Molero
Txotxe Sastre Entrenador/a

Clasificación

# Equipo Jug. Gan. Per. Emp. Fav. Con. Pts
1. General Optica Patronato 2 2 0 133 88
2. S.D.Zamudio 2 2 0 147 106
3. Anbotopeko 2 2 0 145 121
4. Unamuno 2 2 0 133 120
5. Leioa 80's SBT 2 2 0 121 111
6. Julza-Zaldua 2 1 1 130 119
7. Tocororo Indar-Saski 2 1 1 106 100
8. Paules Sotera 2 1 1 126 136
9. Leioa SBT 2 1 1 102 108
10. Marrazoak 2 0 2 115 126
11. La Parra Deusto Aguilas 2 0 2 101 115
12. Colegio Basauri 2 0 2 116 144
13. Jarrilleros 2 0 2 94 130
14. Independiente Belgrado BBall 2 0 2 99 144

Calendario

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1570320000000 Dom. 06/10 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J1 Marrazoak 57 - 59 Leioa SBT
1570924800000 Dom. 13/10 17:20 Pol. Lasesarre LR-J2 Paules Sotera 67 - 58 Marrazoak
1571529600000 Dom. 20/10 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J3 Marrazoak - Jarrilleros
1572048000000 Sá. 26/10 18:00 Pdvo. Tabira LR-J4 Anbotopeko - Marrazoak
1572739200000 Dom. 03/11 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J5 Marrazoak - Unamuno
1573257600000 Sá. 09/11 16:15 Polideportivo Urbi LR-J6 Colegio Basauri - Marrazoak
1573948800000 Dom. 17/11 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J7 Marrazoak - Julza-Zaldua
1574467200000 Sá. 23/11 18:15 Pvdo.Zamudio LR-J8 S.D. Zamudio - Marrazoak
1575158400000 Dom. 01/12 12:20 Pol.Gorostiza LR-J9 Independiente Belgrado BBall - Marrazoak
1576368000000 Dom. 15/12 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J10 Marrazoak - Tocororo Indar-Saski
1578614400000 Vie. 10/01 20:15 Colegio Salesianos Deusto LR-J11 La Parra Deusto Aguilas - Marrazoak
1579392000000 Dom. 19/01 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J12 Marrazoak - General Optica Patronato
1579996800000 Dom. 26/01 19:00 Pol.Kandelazubieta LR-J13 Leioa 80's SBT - Marrazoak
1580601600000 Dom. 02/02 17:00 Pol.Kandelazubieta LR-J14 Leioa SBT - Marrazoak
1581206400000 Dom. 09/02 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J15 Marrazoak - Paules Sotera
1581811200000 Dom. 16/02 12:30 Pol.Pando Aisia LR-J16 Jarrilleros - Marrazoak
1582416000000 Dom. 23/02 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J17 Marrazoak - Anbotopeko
1582934400000 Sá. 29/02 20:00 Indautxuko Eskola LR-J18 Unamuno - Marrazoak
1583625600000 Dom. 08/03 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J19 Marrazoak - Colegio Basauri
1584144000000 Sá. 14/03 17:00 Pol.Zaldibar LR-J20 Julza-Zaldua - Marrazoak
1584835200000 Dom. 22/03 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J21 Marrazoak - S.D. Zamudio
1585440000000 Dom. 29/03 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J22 Marrazoak - Independiente Belgrado BBall
1585872000000 Vie. 03/04 20:00 Lauro Ikastola LR-J23 Tocororo Indar-Saski - Marrazoak
1587254400000 Dom. 19/04 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J24 Marrazoak - La Parra Deusto Aguilas
1587772800000 Sá. 25/04 16:15 Col.Maristas LR-J25 General Optica Patronato - Marrazoak
1588464000000 Dom. 03/05 09:50 Pol.La Benedicta LR-J26 Marrazoak - Leioa 80's SBT