Temporada 2018/19

Composición del equipo

#4 Jorge Lorenzo Base
#5 Natxo Palacio Base
#6 Raúl Andrés Pívot
#7 Borja Merino Escolta
#8 Víctor Sánchez Pívot
#9 Txotxe Sastre Ala-Pívot
#10 Alberto Estefanía Escolta
#11 Frank Sánchez Ala-Pívot
#12 Javier Ortega Alero
#13 Asier Muñoz Escolta
#14 Edu Calvo Alero
#15 Rober Marañon Pívot
#16 Sergio Alonso Ala-Pívot
#17 Iñigo Molero Alero
#18 Unai Domingo Escolta
Txotxe Sastre Entrenador/a

Clasificación

# Equipo Jug. Gan. Per. Emp. Fav. Con. Pts
1. The Brewers SK 26 25 1 1674 1273 50
2. Paules 26 19 7 1506 1423 45
3. Marrazoak 26 18 8 1780 1582 44
4. Anbotopeko 26 18 8 1671 1522 44
5. S.D. Zamudio 26 17 9 1836 1499 43
6. Colegio Basauri 26 15 11 1696 1587 41
7. Leioa 80's SBT 26 14 12 1536 1553 40
8. Tocororo Indar-Saski 26 12 14 1526 1570 38
9. La Parra Deusto Aguilas 26 11 15 1475 1624 37
10. Selzur Colegio de Abogados 26 10 16 1309 1412 36
11. Saskel-Derio 26 8 18 1284 1503 34
12. Dosa Salesianos 26 5 21 1314 1548 31
13. Telepizza Sopela Ugeraga Saski 26 5 21 1389 1704 31
14. Barakaldo Saski 26 5 21 1398 1594 31

Calendario

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1543104000000 Dom. 25/11 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J1 Marrazoak 61 - 46 Anbotopeko
1538265600000 Dom. 30/09 12:15 Pol. Urbi LR-J2 Colegio Basauri 78 - 81 Marrazoak
1540080000000 Dom. 21/10 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J3 Marrazoak 57 - 63 Leioa 80's SBT
1540684800000 Dom. 28/10 09:30 Pol. San Ignacio LR-J4 Selzur Colegio de Abogados 61 - 44 Marrazoak
1541203200000 Sá. 03/11 16:00 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J5 Marrazoak 58 - 41 Saskel-Derio
1541808000000 Sá. 10/11 18:15 Pol. Zamudio LR-J6 S.D. Zamudio 95 - 56 Marrazoak
1542326400000 Vie. 16/11 20:30 Lauro Ikastola LR-J7 Tocororo Indar-Saski 50 - 74 Marrazoak
1543017600000 Sá. 24/11 16:00 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J8 Marrazoak 66 - 36 Barakaldo Saski
1543622400000 Sá. 01/12 16:30 Pol. Deusto LR-J9 The Brewers SK 68 - 55 Marrazoak
1544918400000 Dom. 16/12 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J10 Marrazoak 70 - 63 La Parra Deusto Aguilas
1546646400000 Sá. 05/01 16:00 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J11 Marrazoak 80 - 68 Telepizza Sopela Ugeraga Saski
1547251200000 Sá. 12/01 16:20 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J12 Marrazoak 73 - 51 Paules
1547942400000 Dom. 20/01 17:00 Col. Salesianos LR-J13 Dosa Salesianos 53 - 60 Marrazoak
1548374400000 Vie. 25/01 20:00 Pol. Tabira LR-J14 Anbotopeko 85 - 80 Marrazoak
1549152000000 Dom. 03/02 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J15 Marrazoak 51 - 69 Colegio Basauri
1549756800000 Dom. 10/02 19:00 Pabellon Kandelazubieta LR-J16 Leioa 80's SBT 74 - 87 Marrazoak
1550361600000 Dom. 17/02 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J17 Marrazoak 54 - 42 Selzur Colegio de Abogados
1550793600000 Vie. 22/02 20:15 Mungiako Kiroldegi LR-J18 Saskel-Derio 61 - 89 Marrazoak
1551571200000 Dom. 03/03 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J19 Marrazoak 75 - 79 S.D. Zamudio
1552176000000 Dom. 10/03 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J20 Marrazoak 71 - 47 Tocororo Indar-Saski
1552780800000 Dom. 17/03 10:20 Pol. Lasesarre LR-J21 Barakaldo Saski 75 - 83 Marrazoak
1553385600000 Dom. 24/03 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J22 Marrazoak 66 - 77 The Brewers SK
1553817600000 Vie. 29/03 20:15 Col. Salesianos LR-J23 La Parra Deusto Aguilas 63 - 76 Marrazoak
1554595200000 Dom. 07/04 10:30 Col.Gaztelueta LR-J24 Telepizza Ugeraga Saski Sopela 45 - 71 Marrazoak
1555200000000 Dom. 14/04 17:20 Pol. Lasesarre LR-J25 Paules 47 - 64 Marrazoak
1556409600000 Dom. 28/04 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J26 Marrazoak 74 - 49 Dosa Salesianos
1556928000000 Sá. 04/05 19:00 Pol. Errotarena FF-SF Paules 54 - 78 Marrazoak
1557014400000 Dom. 05/05 12:00 Pol. Errotarena FF-FINAL The Brewers SK 71 - 53 Marrazoak