Temporada 2015/16

Composición del equipo

#4 Unai Domingo
#5 Natxo Palacio
#6 Raúl Andrés
#7 Borja Merino
#8 Víctor Sánchez
#9 Aitor Barrueta
#10 Txotxe Sastre
#11 Ferni Gonzalez
#12 Javier Ortega
#13 Alberto Estefanía
#14 Edu Calvo
#15 Rober Marañon
#16 Sergio Alonso
#17 Iñigo Molero
#18 Jagoba Martinez
Txotxe Sastre Entrenador/a

Clasificación

# Equipo Jug. Gan. Per. Emp. Fav. Con. Pts
1. Anbotopeko 26 23 3 1909 1443 49
2. Jesuitinas 26 22 4 1805 1489 48
3. Marrazoak 26 20 6 1836 1454 45
4. S.D.Zamudio 26 17 9 1675 1556 43
5. La Salle 26 17 9 1583 1454 43
6. Txurdinaga C.B. 26 14 12 1679 1522 40
7. Selzur Colegio de Abogados 26 14 12 1491 1433 40
8. Patronato Maristas 26 12 14 1589 1592 38
9. Txiki 26 10 16 1451 1600 36
10. Gernika KESB 26 8 18 1479 1786 34
11. Urbegi Balmaseda 26 7 19 1440 1687 33
12. Derio 26 7 19 1293 1634 33
13. Parque Bilbao 26 6 20 1362 1598 32
14. Paules Basajaun 26 5 21 1349 1693 31

Calendario

Código Fecha Hora Compet. Equipo local Equipo visitante Estado
1443830400000 Sá. 03/10 16:25 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J1 Marrazoak 69 - 47 Txurdinaga C.B.
1444953600000 Vie. 16/10 20:15 Col. Maristas LR-J2 Patronato Maristas 52 - 63 Marrazoak
1445126400000 Dom. 18/10 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J3 Marrazoak 78 - 45 S.D.Zamudio
1445731200000 Dom. 25/10 18:00 Col. Zurbaranbarri LR-J4 Parque Bilbao 53 - 75 Marrazoak
1446336000000 Dom. 01/11 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J5 Marrazoak 77 - 38 Paules Basajaun
1446940800000 Dom. 08/11 09:30 Pdvo. San Ignacio LR-J6 Selzur Colegio de Abogados 58 - 63 Marrazoak
1447545600000 Dom. 15/11 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J7 Marrazoak 72 - 79 Jesuitinas
1448150400000 Dom. 22/11 16:00 Pol. Maloste LR-J8 Gernika KESB 50 - 73 Marrazoak
1448668800000 Sá. 28/11 16:25 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J9 Marrazoak 74 - 29 Urbegi Balmaseda
1449878400000 Sá. 12/12 18:00 Pol. Tabira LR-J10 Anbotopeko 89 - 65 Marrazoak
1450569600000 Dom. 20/12 10:20 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J11 Marrazoak 93 - 54 Txiki
1452384000000 Dom. 10/01 12:20 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J12 Marrazoak 74 - 61 La Salle
1452988800000 Dom. 17/01 11:45 Pol. Derio LR-J13 Derio 59 - 66 Marrazoak
1453507200000 Sá. 23/01 16:00 IES Txurdinaga Behekoa LR-J14 Txurdinaga C.B. 58 - 60 Marrazoak
1454198400000 Dom. 31/01 12:50 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J15 Marrazoak 73 - 51 Patronato Maristas
1454716800000 Sá. 06/02 18:15 Pol. Zamudio LR-J16 S.D.Zamudio 72 - 63 Marrazoak
1455321600000 Sá. 13/02 17:25 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J17 Marrazoak 73 - 44 Parque Bilbao
1456012800000 Dom. 21/02 12:00 Pol. Lasesarre LR-J18 Paules Basajaun 55 - 52 Marrazoak
1456531200000 Sá. 27/02 16:25 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J19 Marrazoak 64 - 44 Selzur Colegio de Abogados
1457222400000 Dom. 06/03 18:00 IES Txurdinaga Behekoa LR-J20 Jesuitinas 85 - 80 Marrazoak
1457827200000 Dom. 13/03 12:20 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J21 Marrazoak 92 - 52 Gernika KESB
1458345600000 Sá. 19/03 18:00 Pol. Errotarena LR-J22 Urbegi Balmaseda 57 - 78 Marrazoak
1460246400000 Dom. 10/04 09:50 Pol. La Benedicta LR-J23 Marrazoak 73 - 65 Anbotopeko
1460851200000 Dom. 17/04 09:30 Colegio Askartza LR-J24 Txiki 57 - 53 Marrazoak
1461456000000 Dom. 24/04 20:30 Colegio La Salle LR-J25 La Salle 51 - 70 Marrazoak
1461974400000 Sá. 30/04 16:25 Pol. Las Llanas LR-J26 Marrazoak 62 - 49 Derio
1463184000000 Sá. 14/05 16:30 Pol. Tabira FF-SF Jesuitinas 56 - 61 Marrazoak
1463270400000 Dom. 15/05 12:00 Pol. Tabira FF-FINAL Anbotopeko 78 - 55 Marrazoak